•  
Urmareste-ne pe FaceBook
Abonare newsletter
Liga 1
ASA Tirgu Mures Astra Giurgiu Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CFR 1907 Cluj Concordia Chiajna CSMS Iasi CS U Craiova Dinamo Bucuresti F.C. Botosani F.C. Brasov F.C. Viitorul Gaz Metan Medias Otelul Galati Pandurii Tg. Jiu Petrolul Ploiesti Rapid Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti U Cluj
Clasament Liga 1
# Echipa M V E I Golaveraj Puncte
1 Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti 5 4 1 0 12-2 13
2 Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti 5 4 0 1 13-3 12
3 Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu 5 4 0 1 11-2 12
4 CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj 5 3 1 1 10-2 10
5 Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtCeahlaul Piatra Neamt 6 3 1 2 6-9 10
6 Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti 5 2 3 0 9-4 9
7 F.C. BotosaniF.C. Botosani 5 3 0 2 4-7 9
8 ASA Tirgu MuresASA Tirgu Mures 5 2 2 1 8-4 8
9 Gaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias 6 2 2 2 6-7 8
10 Pandurii Tg. JiuPandurii Tg. Jiu 6 1 3 2 4-9 6
11 U ClujU Cluj 5 1 2 2 5-5 5
12 Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti 5 1 2 2 4-7 5
13 F.C. BrasovF.C. Brasov 5 1 2 2 4-9 5
14 Concordia ChiajnaConcordia Chiajna 6 1 1 4 2-9 4
15 F.C. ViitorulF.C. Viitorul 5 0 3 2 4-7 3
16 CSMS IasiCSMS Iasi 5 0 3 2 2-7 3
17 CS U CraiovaCS U Craiova 5 0 2 3 4-9 2
18 Otelul GalatiOtelul Galati 5 0 2 3 2-8 2
Legenda
M - Meciuri V - Victorii E - Egaluri I - Infrangeri
# Jucator Echipa Goluri
1 Keseru Claudiu Andrei Steaua Bucuresti 7
2 Tamuz Toto Petrolul Ploiesti 5
3 Tade Gregory Victor CFR 1907 Cluj 5
4 Bilinski Kamil Dinamo Bucuresti 4
5 Achim Alexandru Vlad Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 4
6 Mitrea Bogdan Alexandru F.C. Viitorul 3
7 Curelea Costin Romeo CS U Craiova 3
8 Albin Leites Juan Angel Petrolul Ploiesti 3
9 Popa Adrian Dumitru I Steaua Bucuresti 2
10 N'Doye Ousmane ASA Tirgu Mures 2
11 Fatai Feyi Kehinde Abdul Astra Giurgiu 2
12 Gaman Valerica Marius Astra Giurgiu 2
13 Seto Takayuki Astra Giurgiu 2
14 Matei Cosmin Gabriel Dinamo Bucuresti 2
15 Constantinescu Constantin Marin F.C. Brasov 2
16 Figliomeni Cosimo Gaz Metan Medias 2
17 Batin Paul Stefan F.C. Botosani 2
18 Viveiros Nuno Filipe Vasconcelos U Cluj 2
19 Mutu Adrian Petrolul Ploiesti 2
20 Purece Florin Flavius Concordia Chiajna 2
21 Teixeira Filipe Andrade Petrolul Ploiesti 2
22 Pancu Daniel Gabriel Rapid Bucuresti 2
23 Nikolov Boban F.C. Viitorul 1
24 Elton Charles Figueiredo da Silva Dinamo Bucuresti 1
25 Lazar Valentin Marius Dinamo Bucuresti 1
26 Tudorie Alexandru Otelul Galati 1
27 Zaharia Alexandru Florin Otelul Galati 1
28 Hora Ioan Adrian ASA Tirgu Mures 1
29 Bernardo Henrique De Jesus ASA Tirgu Mures 1
30 Morais Pereira Amauri ASA Tirgu Mures 1
31 Muresan Gabriel Stelian ASA Tirgu Mures 1
32 Bruno Martins de Jesus ASA Tirgu Mures 1
33 Bumba Claudiu Vasile ASA Tirgu Mures 1
34 Ivan Andrei Virgil CS U Craiova 1
35 Roman Mihai Alexandru Pandurii Tg. Jiu 1
36 Costin Raul Razvan U Cluj 1
37 Ciolacu Andrei Cosmin Rapid Bucuresti 1
38 De Amorim William Douglas Astra Giurgiu 1
39 Enache Gabriel Nicolae Astra Giurgiu 1
40 Shalaj Gezim Pandurii Tg. Jiu 1
41 Budescu Constantin Valentin Astra Giurgiu 1
42 Aganovic Adnan F.C. Brasov 1
43 Carjan George Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1
44 Dica Emil Cosmin Rapid Bucuresti 1
45 Bukari Sadat Astra Giurgiu 1
46 Lopes da Silva Wesley CSMS Iasi 1
47 Matulevicius Deivydas Pandurii Tg. Jiu 1
48 Grandin Elliot Astra Giurgiu 1
49 Buleica Alin Florin Pandurii Tg. Jiu 1
50 Grigorie Stefan Costel F.C. Brasov 1
51 Ninu Emil Ducu U Cluj 1
52 Chipciu Alexandru Mihaita Steaua Bucuresti 1
53 Boutadjine Abdel Karim U Cluj 1
54 Tanase Cristian Steaua Bucuresti 1
55 Varela Fernando Steaua Bucuresti 1
56 Vasvari Gabriel Cristian F.C. Botosani 1
57 Quentin Martinus F.C. Botosani 1
58 Sanmartean Lucian Iulian Steaua Bucuresti 1
59 Petre Ciprian Catalin Gaz Metan Medias 1
60 Tahar Aymen Gaz Metan Medias 1
61 Todea Cristian Gaz Metan Medias 1
62 Costea Florin Constantin CFR 1907 Cluj 1
63 Negrut Sergiu Dorin CFR 1907 Cluj 1
64 Larie Ionut Justinian CFR 1907 Cluj 1
65 Deac Ciprian Ioan CFR 1907 Cluj 1
66 Llullaku Azdren Gaz Metan Medias 1
67 Guimaraes Pinho Bruno CFR 1907 Cluj 1
68 Dumitras Andrei Ioan Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1
69 Munteanu Cristian Lucian CSMS Iasi 1
  • Etapa 6
    vineri 29.08.2014
    Gaz Metan 0:2 Pandurii
    Ceahlaul 2:0 Concordia
    sâmbătă 30.08.2014
    Dinamo : F.C. Brasov
    F.C. Viitorul : Steaua
    duminică 31.08.2014
    Tg. Mures : F.C. Botosani
    Astra : CS U Craiova
    Petrolul : CFR Cluj
    luni 01.09.2014
    Otelul : Rapid
    U Cluj : CSMS Iasi
LPF pe Facebook
Newsletter LPF
Va recomandam