•  
Urmareste-ne pe FaceBook
Abonare newsletter
Liga 1
ASA Tirgu Mures Astra Giurgiu Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CFR 1907 Cluj Concordia Chiajna CSMS Iasi CS U Craiova Dinamo Bucuresti F.C. Botosani F.C. Brasov F.C. Viitorul Gaz Metan Medias Otelul Galati Pandurii Tg. Jiu Petrolul Ploiesti Rapid Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti U Cluj
Clasament Liga 1
# Echipa M V E I Golaveraj Puncte
1 Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti 11 9 1 1 27-7 28
2 CFR 1907 ClujCFR 1907 Cluj 11 8 1 2 20-7 25
3 Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti 11 7 2 2 22-9 23
4 Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu 11 6 2 3 20-9 20
5 Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti 11 5 4 2 19-11 19
6 ASA Tirgu MuresASA Tirgu Mures 11 5 4 2 16-9 19
7 F.C. BotosaniF.C. Botosani 11 5 3 3 14-16 18
8 F.C. BrasovF.C. Brasov 11 4 4 3 14-14 16
9 Gaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias 11 3 4 4 13-15 13
10 CS U CraiovaCS U Craiova 11 3 4 4 10-16 13
11 F.C. ViitorulF.C. Viitorul 11 3 3 5 12-14 12
12 Ceahlaul Piatra NeamtCeahlaul Piatra Neamt 11 3 3 5 10-18 12
13 U ClujU Cluj 11 3 2 6 11-14 11
14 Pandurii Tg. JiuPandurii Tg. Jiu 11 2 5 4 11-15 11
15 Concordia ChiajnaConcordia Chiajna 11 2 4 5 9-18 10
16 Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti 11 2 3 6 6-15 9
17 CSMS IasiCSMS Iasi 11 0 5 6 7-18 5
18 Otelul GalatiOtelul Galati 11 1 2 8 4-20 5
Legenda
M - Meciuri V - Victorii E - Egaluri I - Infrangeri
# Jucator Echipa Goluri
1 Keseru Claudiu Andrei Steaua Bucuresti 11
2 Tade Gregory Victor CFR 1907 Cluj 9
3 Tamuz Toto Petrolul Ploiesti 9
4 N'Doye Ousmane ASA Tirgu Mures 6
5 Bilinski Kamil Dinamo Bucuresti 5
6 Constantinescu Constantin Marin F.C. Brasov 5
7 Mitrea Bogdan Alexandru F.C. Viitorul 5
8 Budescu Constantin Valentin Astra Giurgiu 4
9 Achim Alexandru Vlad Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 4
10 Roman Mihai Alexandru Pandurii Tg. Jiu 4
11 Enache Gabriel Nicolae Astra Giurgiu 3
12 Teixeira Filipe Andrade Petrolul Ploiesti 3
13 Guimaraes Pinho Bruno CFR 1907 Cluj 3
14 Alexe Marius Silviu Dinamo Bucuresti 3
15 Matulevicius Deivydas Pandurii Tg. Jiu 3
16 Popa Adrian Dumitru I Steaua Bucuresti 3
17 Fulop Istvan Sandor F.C. Botosani 3
18 Viveiros Nuno Filipe Vasconcelos U Cluj 3
19 Bonilla Nelson Wilfredo F.C. Viitorul 3
20 Sanmartean Lucian Iulian Steaua Bucuresti 3
21 Bukari Sadat Astra Giurgiu 3
22 Figliomeni Cosimo Gaz Metan Medias 3
23 Astafei Victor Petrolul Ploiesti 3
24 Petre Ciprian Catalin Gaz Metan Medias 3
25 Curelea Costin Romeo CS U Craiova 3
26 Aganovic Adnan F.C. Brasov 3
27 Purece Florin Flavius Concordia Chiajna 3
28 Matei Cosmin Gabriel Dinamo Bucuresti 3
29 Albin Leites Juan Angel Petrolul Ploiesti 3
30 Mutu Adrian Petrolul Ploiesti 2
31 Momcilovic Marko Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
32 Chipciu Alexandru Mihaita Steaua Bucuresti 2
33 Batin Paul Stefan F.C. Botosani 2
34 Quentin Martinus F.C. Botosani 2
35 Szukala Lukasz Steaua Bucuresti 2
36 Vasvari Gabriel Cristian F.C. Botosani 2
37 Varela Fernando Steaua Bucuresti 2
38 Roman Dan Mihai Gaz Metan Medias 2
39 Llullaku Azdren Gaz Metan Medias 2
40 Tahar Aymen Gaz Metan Medias 2
41 Deac Ciprian Ioan CFR 1907 Cluj 2
42 Dumitras Andrei Ioan Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2
43 Grigorie Stefan Costel F.C. Brasov 2
44 Cretu Alexandru CSMS Iasi 2
45 Lazar Valentin Marius Dinamo Bucuresti 2
46 Cordos Andrei Dinamo Bucuresti 2
47 Hora Ioan Adrian ASA Tirgu Mures 2
48 Cristea Cristian Adrian Otelul Galati 2
49 Boldrin Fernando Henrique Concordia Chiajna 2
50 Wellington Carlos da Silva Concordia Chiajna 2
51 Musat Nicolae Constantin U Cluj 2
52 Pancu Daniel Gabriel Rapid Bucuresti 2
53 Gaman Valerica Marius Astra Giurgiu 2
54 Seto Takayuki Astra Giurgiu 2
55 De Amorim William Douglas Astra Giurgiu 2
56 Fatai Feyi Kehinde Abdul Astra Giurgiu 2
57 Goga Dorin Ioan ASA Tirgu Mures 2
58 Carjan George Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2
59 Hadnagy Attila Laszlo F.C. Botosani 2
60 Barboianu Stefan Nicolae Dinamo Bucuresti 1
61 Negrut Sergiu Dorin CFR 1907 Cluj 1
62 Brandán Pablo Daniel CS U Craiova 1
63 Tudorie Alexandru Otelul Galati 1
64 Zaharia Alexandru Florin Otelul Galati 1
65 Bernardo Henrique De Jesus ASA Tirgu Mures 1
66 Costea Florin Constantin CFR 1907 Cluj 1
67 Maftei Vasile Concordia Chiajna 1
68 Muresan Gabriel Stelian ASA Tirgu Mures 1
69 Bruno Martins de Jesus ASA Tirgu Mures 1
70 Bumba Claudiu Vasile ASA Tirgu Mures 1
71 Onduku Richard Gomo CSMS Iasi 1
72 Todea Cristian Gaz Metan Medias 1
73 Morais Pereira Amauri ASA Tirgu Mures 1
74 Ngankam-Hontcheu Roussel-Fidele F.C. Botosani 1
75 Madson Henrique CS U Craiova 1
76 Ferfelea Viorel CS U Craiova 1
77 Ivan Andrei Virgil CS U Craiova 1
78 Ngadeu-Ngadjui Michael F.C. Botosani 1
79 Codoban Claudiu F.C. Botosani 1
80 Bancu Nicusor Silviu CS U Craiova 1
81 Daminuta Alexandru Cristian F.C. Viitorul 1
82 Iancu Gabriel Cristian Steaua Bucuresti 1
83 Papp Paul Steaua Bucuresti 1
84 Tanase Cristian Steaua Bucuresti 1
85 Costin Raul Razvan U Cluj 1
86 Reis Garça João Carlos Astra Giurgiu 1
87 Ciolacu Andrei Cosmin Rapid Bucuresti 1
88 Latovlevici Iasmin Steaua Bucuresti 1
89 Cosereanu Valentin CSMS Iasi 1
90 Grandin Elliot Astra Giurgiu 1
91 Shalaj Gezim Pandurii Tg. Jiu 1
92 Buleica Alin Florin Pandurii Tg. Jiu 1
93 Leko Mislav F.C. Brasov 1
94 Calin Florin Rapid Bucuresti 1
95 Ninu Emil Ducu U Cluj 1
96 Sergio Fernando Silva Rodrigues F.C. Brasov 1
97 Chanturia Giorgi CFR 1907 Cluj 1
98 Boutadjine Abdel Karim U Cluj 1
99 Machado Ricardo F.C. Brasov 1
100 Kovacs Lorant U Cluj 1
101 Bucsa Dan Mihai U Cluj 1
102 Pena Marius George Concordia Chiajna 1
103 Bus Laurentiu Cosmin Rapid Bucuresti 1
104 Stefanescu Catalin Andrei Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1
105 Margina Alexandru Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1
106 Ganea Liviu Adrian F.C. Brasov 1
107 Gavrila Bogdan Dinamo Bucuresti 1
108 De Lucas Torres Pablo Petrolul Ploiesti 1
109 Jakolis Antonio CFR 1907 Cluj 1
110 Regufe Alves Geraldo Washington Petrolul Ploiesti 1
111 Munteanu Cristian Lucian CSMS Iasi 1
112 Cristocea Vasilica U Cluj 1
113 Larie Ionut Justinian CFR 1907 Cluj 1
114 Mitrita Alexandru Ionut F.C. Viitorul 1
115 Nikolov Boban F.C. Viitorul 1
116 Elton Charles Figueiredo da Silva Dinamo Bucuresti 1
117 Dica Emil Cosmin Rapid Bucuresti 1
118 Lopes Tiago CFR 1907 Cluj 1
119 Tanase Florin F.C. Viitorul 1
120 Lopes da Silva Wesley CSMS Iasi 1
  • Etapa 11
    vineri 17.10.2014
    CSMS Iasi 2:2 F.C. Botosani
    Rapid 0:1 F.C. Brasov
    sâmbătă 18.10.2014
    F.C. Viitorul 3:0 Otelul
    Pandurii 1:1 Tg. Mures
    CFR Cluj 2:1 Dinamo
    duminică 19.10.2014
    CS U Craiova 1:1 Concordia
    Gaz Metan 1:1 Astra
    Steaua 4:1 U Cluj
    luni 20.10.2014
    Petrolul 2:0 Ceahlaul
LPF pe Facebook
Newsletter LPF
Va recomandam